fairmontsports.com

Specialty Care 507.238.4949
Primary Care 507.238.9533

Past Cardinal Scores History
2017-2018 SEASON 2016-2017 SEASON 2015-2016 SEASON
2014-2015 SEASON 2013 - 2014 SEASON 2012 - 2013 SEASON
2011- 2012 SEASON 2010- 2011 SEASON 2009- 2010 SEASON
2008- 2009 SEASON 2007- 2008 SEASON 2006 - 2007 SEASON

 

2009 - 2010 Cardinal Scores
FALL SEASON WINTER SEASON SPRING SEASON
NOV 2 - NOV 7
FOOTBALL (8-3)
Section 3AAA Championship
GLS 44, CARDS 14
End of season
CROSS COUNTRY
CLASS A STATE MEET
G - CARDS 2nd - 16 teams
B - CARDS 14th - 16 teams
End of season


OCT 26 - OCT 31
FOOTBALL (8-2)
Section 3AAA Playoffs
CARDS 20, Dassel-Cokato 14
CARDS 39, Sibley East 22
CROSS COUNTRY
Section 2A Meet
G - CARDS 2nd - 20 teams
B - CARDS 2nd - 19 teams
VOLLEYBALL (10-18)
Sub-Section 3AA Playoffs
JCC 3, CARDS 0
End of season


OCT 19 - OCT 24
FOOTBALL (6-2)
CARDS 49, St James 14
CROSS COUNTRY
BEA Invite
G - CARDS 1st - 4 teams
B - CARDS 1st - 4 teams
VOLLEYBALL (10-17)
New Ulm 3, CARDS 1
GIRLS TENNIS (4-7)
Section 2A Individual Meet
Singles
SE Trocke def CARDS
Sydney Ruen 6-1, 6-0
USC Lorenz def CARDS
Haliegh Gerhardt 6-3, 6-1
Doubles
BEA Nimz/Lein def CARDS
Fuhrman/Paris 6-0, 7-6(7-3)
St Peter Hanson/Thompson def
CARDS Hayley Grefe/Kelly
Bloomgren 2-6, 6-1 (10-3)
End of season


OCT 12 - OCT 17
FOOTBALL (5-2)
CARDS 26, St Peter 20
CROSS COUNTRY
SCC Meet
G - CARDS 2nd - 5 teams
B - CARDS 2nd - 5 teams
SOCCER - BOYS (14-5)
Section 2A Playoffs
CARDS 2, Marshall 0
Worthington 7, CARDS 2
End of season
VOLLEYBALL (9-16)
CARDS 3, St Peter 1
SOCCER - GIRLS (10-8-2)
Section 2A Playoffs
CARDS 1, Waseca 0
Mankato West 4, CARDS 3
End of season
GIRLS TENNIS (4-7)
Section 2A Individual Meet
OCT 19-20


OCT 5 - OCT 10
FOOTBALL (4-2)
CARDS 26, BEA 6
CROSS COUNTRY
I-90 Invite
G - CARDS 1st - 10 teams
B - CARDS 2nd - 10 teams
SOCCER - BOYS (11-5)
Worthington 3, CARDS 1
St Peter 4, CARDS 1
Waseca 1, CARDS 01
VOLLEYBALL (9-16)
Mankato East 3, CARDS 0
BEA 3, CARDS 1
Pipestone Invite
Pool B -
Edergton 2, CARDS 0
Pipestone Area 2, CARD 1
Bronze Pool -
CARDS 2, Park(CG) 0
CARDS 2, Redwood V 0
SOCCER - GIRLS (9-7-1)
CARDS 4, Worthington 1
CARDS 2, St Peter 1
Mankato West 3, CARD 1
GIRLS TENNIS (4-7)
Section 2A Team Meet
BEA 5, CARDS 2


SEPT 28 - OCT 3
FOOTBALL (3-2)
CARDS 15, Waseca 12
CROSS COUNTRY
Algona Invite - 18 teams
G - CARDS 1st
B - CARDS 3rd
SOCCER - BOYS (11-2)
CARDS vs St Peter
postponed 10/6
VOLLEYBALL (7-12)
CARDS 3, Waseca 0
New Ulm 3, CARDS 2
SOCCER - GIRLS (7-6-1)
CARDS vs St Peter
postponed til 10/6
GIRLS TENNIS (4-6)
St James 7, CARDS 0


SEPT 21 - SEPT 26
FOOTBALL (2-2)
CARDS 26, New Ulm 14
CROSS COUNTRY
Milaca Mega Meet - 18 teams
G - CARDS 5th
B - CARDS 4th
Fairmont Invite - 6 teams
G - CARDS 2nd
B - CARDS 3rd
SOCCER - BOYS (11-2)
CARDS 2, Loyola 0
CARDS 6, Mt. Lake Christian 1
NU/NUACS/MVL 2, CARDS 1
VOLLEYBALL (6-11)
Worthington 3, CARDS 2
CARDS 3, St Peter 1
St James 3, CARDS 1
SOCCER - GIRLS (7-6-1)
CARDS 2, Mankato Loyola 0
NU/NUACS/MVL 2, CARDS 0
CARDS 0, Faribault H.S. 0, OT
GIRLS TENNIS (4-5)
CARDS 4, St Peter 3


SEPT 14 - SEPT 19
FOOTBALL (1-2)
St Paul 34, CARDS 27
CROSS COUNTRY
Hutchinson Invite
G - CARDS 3rd - 11 teams
B - CARDS 7th - 11 teams
SOCCER - BOYS (9-1)
Worthington 8, CARDS 0
CARDS 3, Waseca 2
CARDS 1, SW MN Christian 0
VOLLEYBALL (3-6)
JCC 3, CARDS O
Waseca 3, CARDS 2
BEA 3, CARDS 1
Rochester Invite - CARDS 4th
CARDS 2, Austin 1
Rochester JM 2, CARDS 1
Kasson 2, CARDS 0
CARDS 2, Albert Lea 0
3rd Place Game
Albert Lea 2, CARDS 1
SOCCER - GIRLS (6-4)
Worthington 1, CARDS 0
CARDS 1, Waseca 0
Albert Lea Tournament
Worthington 2, CARDS 1
New Ulm 4, CARDS 1
GIRLS TENNIS (3-5)
CARDS 5, BEA 2
Waseca 7, CARDS 0


SEPT 7 - SEPT 12
FOOTBALL (1-1)
CARDS 21, Marshall 28
GIRLS TENNIS (1-2)
River Valley 5, CARDS 2
Redwood Valley vs CARDS
SOCCER - GIRLS (5-2)
CARDS 5, Loyola 1
CARDS 2, New Ulm 1 - OT
Saint Peter 2, CARDS 1 - OT
CROSS COUNTRY
Redbird Invite - Montogomery
G - CARDS 4th - 32 teams
B - CARDS 6th - 32 teams
SOCCER - BOYS (7-0)
CARDS 3, Loyola 0
CARDS 3, New Ulm 1
CARDS 2, Saint Peter 1
CARDS 3, Marshall 1
VOLLEYBALL (3-3)
MCW 3, CARDS 0
CARDS 3, Saint James 0
Visitation Invite - CARDS 7th
Visitation 2, CARDS 1
CARDS 2, Duluth Marshall 1
CARDS 2, Como Park 1
Mora 2, CARDS 0


AUG 24 - SEPT 5
FOOTBALL (1-0)
CARDS 33, Worthington 13
GIRLS TENNIS (1-0)
CARDS 4, MCW 3
USC 6, CARDS 1
DUNHAM DOUBLES
Luverne, 158
CARDS 109
Worthington 48
SOCCER - GIRLS (2-1)
CARDS 2, New Prague 1
CARDS 5, Austin 1
Mankato East 2, CARDS 1
CROSS COUNTRY
G - CARDS 26, Worthington 33
B - CARDS 28, Worthington 29
MOUNTAIN LAKE NVITE
Boys 3rd - 14 teams
Girls 2nd - 15 teams
SOCCER - BOYS (3-0)
CARDS 8, Mountain Lake 0
CARDS 2, New Prauge 0
CARDS 3, SWMN Christian 2
MAR 1 - MAR 6
GIRLS BASKETBALL (20-3)
SECTION 3AA S. Sub-Section
CARDS 68, Murray CC 52
Pipestone 57, CARDS 47
End of season
BOYS BASKETBALL (9-15)
Marshall 72, CARDS 60
SECTION 3AA S. Sub-Section
JCC 64, CARDS 50
End of season
WRESTLING (6-20)
AA State Meet
TRF/G's Cervantes def
Scott Hines(40-3)
End of season


FEB 22 - FEB 27
BOYS HOCKEY (7-15)
SECTION 3A
Sleepy Eye 3, CARDS 1
End of season
GYMNASTICS (10-1)
STATE CLASS A TEAM MEET
MAGIC 3rd - 144.375
Becker 2nd 144.975
Perham 1st 149.90
STATE CLASS A INDV MEET
Mataca Steen 2nd Floor(9.575)
End of season
GIRLS BASKETBALL (19-2)
CARDS 51, New Ulm 38
SECTION 3AA S. Sub-Section
CARDS 66, St James 43
BOYS BASKETBALL (9-12)
Luverne 46, CARDS 44
WRESTLING (6-20)
3AA Section Indv Meet
Scott Hines 1st
Javon Ramos 4th
Andy Sanden 6th


FEB 15 - FEB 20
BOYS HOCKEY (6-15)
SECTION 3A
#8 CARDS vs #9 Sleepy Eye
GIRLS HOCKEY (3-15-2)
SECTION 3A
Luverne 7, CARDS 3
End of season
GYMNASTICS (10-1)
MAGIC 146.025,
Mankato West 131.85
SECTION 3 A MEET
MAGIC 1st - 142.7
GIRLS BASKETBALL (17-2)
CARDS 82, Waseca 46
BOYS BASKETBALL (9-11)
CARDS 58, Waseca 48
WRESTLING (6-20)
3AA Sub-Section Team Meet
Worthington/Round Lake-Brewster 51,
CARDS 24


FEB 8 - FEB 13
BOYS HOCKEY (6-15)
Windom 3, CARDS 2
GIRLS HOCKEY (3-14-2)
SECTION 3A
#5 CARDS 5, #4 Windom 3
GYMNASTICS (9-1)
SCC MEET
MAGIC 1st - 144.625
GIRLS BASKETBALL (16-2)
CARDS 71, New Ulm 46
BOYS BASKETBALL (8-11)
Mankato West 66, CARDS 30
WRESTLING (6-19)
St James 64, CARDS 18
Waseca 67, CARDS 12
SCC MEET
CARDS 6th


FEB 1 - FEB 6
BOYS HOCKEY (6-14)
Redwood V. 4, CARDS 1
GIRLS HOCKEY (2-14-2)
Redwood V. 4, CARDS 1
CARDS 2, Waseca 2 - OT
Windom 4, CARDS 1
GYMNASTICS (9-1)
MAGIC 142.2,
New Ulm 133.975
MAGIC 143.825,
Mankato East 132.55
GIRLS BASKETBALL (15-2)
CARDS 62, Worthington 47
CARDS 63, St James 30
CARDS 63, MVL 42
BOYS BASKETBALL (8-9)
Worthington 78, CARDS 44
St James 44, CARDS 43
MVL 62, CARDS 58
WRESTLING (6-17)
CARDS 43, MAD/TRU 28
CARDS 44, MCW 26
Sibley East 44, CARDS 33
CARDS 51, Luverne 24
Adrian 64, CARDS 18
MCW INVITE
CARDS 6th


JAN 25 - JAN 30
BOYS HOCKEY (6-13)
CARDS 4, Waseca 3 - OT
CARDS 6, St Peter/LSH 3
GIRLS HOCKEY (2-12-1)
Mankato East 9, CARDS 0
Marshall 6, CARDS 2
St Peter/LSH 5, CARDS 0
GYMNASTICS (7-1)
MAGIC 144.4, BEA 134.325
TRUE TEAM - Becker
Perham 1st - 186.275
MAGIC 9th - 169.3
GIRLS BASKETBALL (12-2)
CARDS 52, St Peter 38
BOYS BASKETBALL (8-6)
St Peter 64, CARDS 51
WRESTLING (3-15)
BEA 64, CARDS 13
CARDS 48, Nicollet 26
CARDS 54, Mpls Edison 17
Triton 58, CARDS 24


JAN 18 - JAN 23
BOYS HOCKEY (4-13)
New Ulm 4, CARDS 2
CARDS 6, Sleepy Eye 4
GIRLS HOCKEY (2-9-1)
New Ulm 7, CARDS 0
GYMNASTICS (6-1)
MAGIC 140.28, Luverne 125.0
MAGIG 145.675, Waseca 129.025
JCC INVITE
MAGIC 4th 140.050
GIRLS BASKETBALL (11-2)
BEA 41, CARDS 35
BOYS BASKETBALL (8-5)
JCC 54, CARDS 42
BEA 57, CARDS 46
WRESTLING (1-14)
Wabasso/RRC 57, CARDS 13,
LCWM 63, CARDS 6


JAN 11 - JAN 16
BOYS HOCKEY (3-12)
Luverne 4, CARDS 3
Worthington 3, CARDS 1
Austin 7, CARDS 1
GIRLS HOCKEY (2-8-1)
Luverne 4, CARDS 2
CARDS 4, Worthington 1
Dodge County 8, CARDS 0
GYMNASTICS (4-1)
MAGIC 142.675,
Worthington 132.5
MCA INVITE
MAGIC 1st - 144.575
GIRLS BASKETBALL (11-1)
CARDS 58, JCC 53
CARDS 51, Waseca 46
BOYS BASKETBALL (8-3)
CARDS 58, New Ulm 53
CARDS 52, Waseca 50
WRESTLING (1-12)
LSH 45, CARDS 27
Maple River 52, CARDS 25
USC 37, CARDS 31
New Ulm 60, CARDS 9
DAWSON-BOYD INVITE
Windom/MLBO 66, CARDS 10
Adrian 72, CARDS 6
Montevideo 51, CARDS 27
Dawson-Boyd 54, CARDS 22


JAN 4 - JAN 9
BOYS HOCKEY (3-9)
Redwood Valley 11, CARDS 0
New Ulm 10, CARDS 0
GIRLS HOCKEY (1-6-1)
CARDS 3, Redwood Valley 3
New Ulm 6. CARDS 0
GYMNASTICS (3-1)
MAGIC 140.375
St James 120.125
GIRLS BASKETBALL (9-1)
CARDS 39, MCW 26
BOYS BASKETBALL (6-3)
Maple River 65, CARDS 54
CARDS 47, MCW 36


DEC 28 - JAN 2
BOYS HOCKEY (3-7)
Becker/Big Lake 4, CARDS 3
Fargo Shanley 10, CARDS 1
CARDS 4, Luverne 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL (8-1)
CARDS 42, Fulda 38
CARDS 57, Windom 43
BOYS BASKETBALL (4-3)
NHREG 61, CARDS 46
CARDS 74, Immanuel Luth 39
CARDS 63, Mankato Loyola 57


DEC 21 - DEC 26
GIRLS HOCKEY (1-5)
CARDS 3, Worthington 2
BOYS HOCKEY (2-5)
Worthington 4, CARDS 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL (6-1)
CARDS 28 BEA 23
BOYS BASKETBALL (3-1)
CARDS 52 BEA 48


DEC 14 - DEC 19
GIRLS HOCKEY (0-5)
Windom 6, CARDS 4
Dodge County 7, CARDS 0
MAGIC GYMANSTICS (2-1)
MAGIC 136.4, St Peter 118.825
BOYS HOCKEY (2-4)
CARDS 42, St Peter 39
MCW 40, CARDS 32
GIRLS BASKETBALL (5-1)
CARDS 55, Ellsworth 46
CARDS 50, St James 30
CARDS 52, Windom 34
BOYS BASKETBALL (2-1)
Ellsworth 69, CARDS 34]
CARDS 44, St James 39
WRESTLING (1-4)
CARDS 42, St Peter 39


DEC 7 - DEC 12
GIRLS HOCKEY (0-3)
Marshall 2, CARDS 0
GYMANSTICS (2-1)
BEA Invite
MAGIC 1st - 139.9
BOYS HOCKEY (1-3)
Windom 4, CARDS 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL (2-1)
St Peter 54, CARDS 42
BOYS BASKETBALL (1-0)
CARDS 45, St Peter 41


NOV 29 - DEC 5
GIRLS HOCKEY (0-2)
Luverne 9, CARDS 1
Waseca 3, CARDS 2
BOYS HOCKEY (1-2)
CARDS 7, Luverne 5
Austin 7, CARDS 4
St Peter/LSH 4, CARDS 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL (2-0)
SOUTHLAND TOURNEY
CARDS 62, Randolph 21
CARDS 54, Southland 49
GYMANSTICS (0-1)
JCC 140.575, MAGIC 139.25
WRESTLING (0-3)
MANKATO WEST INVITE
St James 63, CARDS 16
Byron 63, CARDS 12
Mankato West 54, CARDS 29
JUNE 16 - JUNE 17
BASEBALL (18-6)
State AA QUARTER FINAL
ROCORI 5, CARDS 3
State AA CONSOLATION
Fergus Falls 1, CARDS 0
End of season

JUNE 7 - JUNE 12
BOYS TRACK (36-7-1)
State Class A
CARDS 67th
End of season
GIRLS TRACK (40-4)
State Class A
CARDS 15th
End of season
BASEBALL (18-4)
Section 3AA playoffs
CARDS 8, BOLD 7
Section 3AA Championship
CARDS 10, New Ulm 0 - 6 inn


MAY 31 - JUN 5
BOYS TRACK (36-7-1)
2AA Section - 25 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS TRACK (40-4)
2AA Section - 26 teams
CARDS 2nd
BASEBALL (16-4)
Section 3AA playoffs
CARDS 8, Marshall 0
BOYS GOLF (56-19)
2AA Section - 4 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS GOLF (32-10)
2AA Section - 4 teams
CARDS 4th


MAY 24 - MAY 29
GIRLS SOFTBALL (4-16)
Section 3AA playoffs
Pipestone 9, CARDS 0
End of season
BOYS TRACK (36-7-1)
2A South Sub-section - 6 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS TRACK (40-4)
2A South Sub-section - 6 teams
CARDS 1st
BOYS TENNIS (4-9)
Section 2A Team Meet
Holy Family 6, CARDS 1
Section 2A Team Meet
Miller/Sandersfeld 4th
End of season
BASEBALL (15-4)
CARDS 8, Maple River 1
Section 3AA playoffs
CARDS 4, JCC 3
CARDS 6, Worthington 0
BOYS GOLF (56-19)
2AA South Sub-section - 8 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS GOLF (32-10)
2AA South Sub-section - 8 teams
CARDS 2nd


MAY 17 - MAY 22
GIRLS SOFTBALL (4-15)
St James 9, CARDS 4
Waseca 15, CARDS 1
USC 4, CARDS 0
BOYS TRACK (31-7-1)
SCC Meet - 6 teams
CARDS 2nd
Sour Grapes - 5 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS TRACK (35-4)
SCC Meet - 6 teams
CARDS 1st
Sour Grapes - 5 teams
CARDS 1st
BOYS TENNIS (4-9)
St James 6, CARDS 1
CARDS 6, New Ulm 1
BASEBALL (12-4)
Luverne 4, CARDS 3
CARDS 9, St James 3
CARDS 10, USC 0
CARDS 7, Waseca 1
BOYS GOLF (56-19)
CARDS 293, St Peter 332
SCC Meet - 6 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS GOLF (32-10)
CARDS 368, St Peter 417
SCC Meet - 6 teams
CARDS 1st


MAY 10 - MAY 15
GIRLS SOFTBALL (4-12)
New Ulm 14, CARDS 0
CARD Tourney - 8 teams
Adrian 8, CARDS 7
CARDS 11, St Clair 1
Consolation Game
Howard Lake/W/W 3, CARDS 1
BOYS TRACK (23-6-1)
2AA Sec True Team - 9 teams
CARDS 4th (tie)
GIRLS TRACK (26-4)
2AA Sec True Team - 9 teams
CARDS 4th
BOYS TENNIS (3-8)
Mound/W 5, CARDS 2
Luverne 5, CARDS 2
St Peter 6, Cards 1
BASEBALL (9-3)
New Ulm 8, CARDS 1
BOYS GOLF (40-22)
CARDS 179, St James 213
Albert Lea Invite
CARDS 8th
GIRLS GOLF (25-10)
CARDS 198, St James 254


MAY 3 - MAY 8
GIRLS SOFTBALL (3-9)
CARDS 9, BEA 2
St Peter 4, CARDS 3
BOYS TRACK (20-3)
Sentinel Relays Cancelled
GIRLS TRACK (22-1)
Sentinel Relays Cancelled
BOYS TENNIS (3-5)
BEA 6, CARDS 1
New Prauge 4, CARDS 3
BASEBALL (9-2)
St Peter 4, CARDS 3
CARDS 12, BEA 2
BOYS GOLF (39-22)
CARDS 314, New Ulm 347
St James incomplete
CARD Invite - 16 teams
CARD Red 2nd - 324
CARD White 12th - 381
GIRLS GOLF (24-10)
CARDS 384, New Ulm 405
St James 483
CARD Invite - 13 teams
CARDS 2nd - 386
CARD "B" 9th - 459


APR 26 - MAY 1
GIRLS SOFTBALL (2-8)
CARDS 8, St James 6
New Ulm 10, Cards 0
BOYS TRACK (20-3)
at Jackson
CARDS 144, JCC 85, MCW 30
at Fairmont
Worthington 111, CARDS 52.3
St James 23
GIRLS TRACK (22-1)
at Jackson
CARDS 151, JCC 64, MCW 43
at Fairmont
CARDS 112.5, Worthington 43.5
St James 30
BOYS TENNIS (3-3)
Waseca 7, CARDS 0
BASEBALL (8-1)
CARDS 11, JCC 0
CARDS 12, St James 0
New Ulm 6, CARDS 5
BOYS GOLF (23-21)
CARDS 314, Waseca 325
CARDS 311, Mankato East 353
CARDS 316, BEA 367
Worthington Invite - 11 teams
CARDS 4th
GIRLS GOLF (10-9)
CARDS 335, Waseca 345
CARDS 380, Mankato East 391
BEA 395, CARDS 420
Worthington Invite - 11 teams
CARDS 5th


APR 19 - APR 24
GIRLS SOFTBALL (1-7)
MCW 12, CARDS 3
St Peter 4, CARDS 1
Waseca 9, CARDS 0
BOYS TRACK (16-2)
CARDS 103, Luverne 43
GIRLS TRACK (17-1)
CARDS 77, Luverne 69
BOYS TENNIS (3-2)
CARDS 4 Worthington 3
Holy Family 6, CARDS 1
BASEBALL (6-0)
CARDS 11, Waseca 0
CARDS 9, St Peter 0
BOYS GOLF (8-0)
CARDS 314, Hayfield 415
CARDS 304, JCC 357
Tri-State Invite - 24 teams
CARDS 19th
GIRLS GOLF (3-4)
JCC 178, CARDS 190


APR 5 - APR 17
GIRLS SOFTBALL (1-4)
JCC 7, CARDS 1
BEA 6, CARDS 2
MCW Tourney
Luverne 12, CARDS 4
CARDS 12, MLBO 7
BOYS TRACK (15-2)
Mkto East 103.5, CARDS 57.53
Maple River 6
Buc Invite - 7 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS TRACK (16-1)
Mkto East 85, CARDS 83.3
Maple River 18
Buc Invite - 7 teams
CARDS 1st
BOYS TENNIS (2-0)
CARDS 5, Redwood Valley 2
CARDS 5, Albert Lea 2
BASEBALL (4-0)
CARDS 2, BEA 0
CARDS 7, Worthington 5
MCW Tourney
CARDS 11, MLBO 0
CARDS 8, MCW 5
BOYS GOLF
Marshal Tourney - 7 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS GOLF
Marshal Tourney - 7 teams
CARDS 4th


MAR 31 - APR 3
GIRLS SOFTBALL (0-1)
Worthington 7, CARDS 6
BOYS TRACK (2-0)
CARDS83, Worthington 76
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 0
GIRLS TRACK (2-0)
CARDS 102.5, Worthington 41.5,
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 15
     


Steven E. Pierce
Certified Public Accountant
51 Downtown Plaza
(507) 238-4304



BOYS SPORTS | BASEBALL | BASKETBALL | CROSS COUNTRY | FOOTBALL | GOLF | HOCKEY | SOCCER | TENNIS | TRACK | WRESTLING

GIRLS SPORTS | BASKETBALL | X-COUNTRY | GOLF | GYMNASTICS | HOCKEY | SOCCER | SOFTBALL | TENNIS | TRACK | VOLLEYBALL

CARD LINKS | BASEBALL ASSN | B-BASKETBALL ASSN | G-BASKETBALL ASSN | HOCKEY ASSN | SOFTBALL ASSN | LIVE BROADCASTS


Copyright 2015 - 2016. Fairmont Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.