fairmontsports.com

Specialty Care 507.238.4949
Primary Care 507.238.9533

Past Cardinal Scores History
2017-2018 SEASON 2016-2017 SEASON 2015-2016 SEASON
2014-2015 SEASON 2013 - 2014 SEASON 2012 - 2013 SEASON
2011- 2012 SEASON 2010- 2011 SEASON 2009- 2010 SEASON
2008- 2009 SEASON 2007- 2008 SEASON 2006 - 2007 SEASON

 

2010 - 2011 Cardinal Scores
FALL SEASON WINTER SEASON SPRING SEASON

OCT 25 - OCT 30

CROSS COUNTRY
Section 2A
G - CARDS 2nd
B - CARDS 2nd

FOOTBALL (7-3)
Section 3AAA
GLS 28, CARDS 21.
CARDS 35, Redwood Valley 7
END OF SEASON------

VOLLEYBALL (8-15)
Worthington 3, CARDS 1
END OF SEASON------

--------------------------------

OCT 18 - OCT 23

CROSS COUNTRY
Buc Invite - 4 teams
G - CARDS 1st
B - CARDS 1st

FOOTBALL (6-2)
CARDS 43, St James 7

SOCCER - BOYS (11-4-3)
SECTION 2A PLAYOFFS
Mkto East 3, CARDS 0
END OF SEASON------

VOLLEYBALL (8-15)
New Ulm 3, CARDS 0

--------------------------------
OCT 11 - OCT 16

CROSS COUNTRY
SCC Meet
G - CARDS 2nd
B - CARDS 2nd

FOOTBALL (5-2)
CARDS 55, St Peter 34

GIRLS TENNIS (8-6)
SECTION 2A Meet
Waseca 7, CARDS 0
END OF SEASON------

SOCCER - BOYS (11-4-3)
SECTION 2A PLAYOFFS
CARDS 8, New Ulm 1
CARDS 3, Willmar 1

VOLLEYBALL (8-14)
CARDS 3, St Peter 1
Worthington 3, CARDS 1

SOCCER - GIRLS (3-12-2)
SECTION 2A PLAYOFFS
Mankato East 2, CARDS 1
END OF SEASON------

--------------------------------
OCT 4 - OCT 9

CROSS COUNTRY
I-90 Invite -
G - CARDS 1st - 9 teams
B - CARDS 1st - 10 teams

FOOTBALL (4-2)
CARDS 26, BEA 0

GIRLS TENNIS (8-5)
SECTION 2A Meet
CARDS 4, Jordan 3

SOCCER - BOYS (9-4-3)
CARDS 2, Worthington 2 OT
Waseca 1, CARDS 0
CARDS 3, Mtn Lake1

VOLLEYBALL (7-13)
BEA 3, CARDS 0
CARDS 3, Waseca 0
PIPESTONE TOURNEY - 2nd
CARDS 2, Park-CG 0
CARDS 2, SWMC 1
CARDS 2, Redwood Valley 1
MCW 2, CARDS 0

SOCCER - GIRLS (3-11-2)
Worthington 3, CARDS 2
CARDS 3, Waseca 0

---------------------------------
SEPT 27 - OCT 2

CROSS COUNTRY
Algona Invite -
G - CARDS 1st - 18 teams
B - CARDS 2nd - 18 teams

FOOTBALL (3-2)
CARDS 41, Waseca 21

GIRLS TENNIS (7-5)
St James 7, CARDS 0
St Peter 4, CARDS 3
SCC MEET
CARDS

SOCCER - BOYS (8-3-2)
CARDS 4, St Peter 2
CARDS 5, New Ulm 1

VOLLEYBALL (3-11)
MVL 3, CARDS 1
New Ulm 3, CARDS 0
JCC 3, CARDS 0

SOCCER - GIRLS (2-10-2)
Mkto East 4, CARDS 2
St Peter 4, CARDS 0
New Ulm 5, CARDS 2

------------------------

SEP 20 - SEP 25

FOOTBALL (2-2)
CARDS 27, New Ulm 12

GIRLS TENNIS (7-3)
CARDS 5, BEA 2

VOLLEYBALL (3-8)
CARDS 3, St James 2
CARDS 3, St Peter 0

CROSS COUNTRY
Milaca Mega Meet
G - CARDS 2nd - 6 teams
B - CARDS 3rd - 6 teams
CARD Invite
G - CARDS 4th - 26 teams
B - CARDS 3rd - 25 teams

SOCCER - GIRLS (2-7-2)
New Prague 1, CARDS 0 OT
Loyola1, CARDS 0

SOCCER - BOYS (6-3-2)
CARDS 2, New Prague 1 OT
Glencoe SL 3, CARDS 0

------------------------

SEP 13 - SEP 18

SOCCER - GIRLS (2-5-2)
Worthington 3, CARDS 1
ALBERT LEA INVITE
Albert Lea 4, CARDS 1
THIRD PLACE GAME
CARDS 9, Arcadia(Wis) 1

CROSS COUNTRY
Hutchinson Invite
G - CARDS 3rd - 11 teams
B - CARDS 9th - 12 teams

SOCCER - BOYS (5-2-2)
CARDS 1, SWM Christian 0
CARDS 2, Worthington 2
CARDS 4, Waseca 3

FOOTBALL (1-2)
SP Central 21, CARDS 20

VOLLEYBALL (1-8)
BEA 3, CARDS 1
Marshall 3, CARDS 0
Waseca 3, CARDS 0

GIRLS TENNIS (6-2)
Waseca 7, CARDS 0
CARDS 4, Jordan 3

------------------------

SEP 6 - SEP 11

SOCCER - GIRLS (1-2-2)
Austin 1, CARDS 0
St Peter 1, CARDS 0

CROSS COUNTRY
Redbird Invite - Mont/Lons
G - CARDS 6th - 29 teams
B - CARDS3rd - 32 teams

SOCCER - BOYS (3-2-1)
Albert Lea 2, CARDS 0
CARDS 1, Loyola 0
CARDS 10, New Ulm 2

FOOTBALL (1-1)
Marshall 28, CARDS 14

VOLLEYBALL (1-5)
St James 3, CARDS 0
Visitation Tourney
CARDS 2, SP Johnson 0
New Life Acad 2, CARDS 1
Visitation 2, CARDS 0

GIRLS TENNIS (5-1)
River Valley 4, CARDS 3
CARDS 6, New Ulm 1
Redwood Tourney - 1st
CARDS 6, River Valley 1
CARDS 4, Redwood Valley 3
CARDS 5, MACCRAY 2

------------------------

AUG 30 - SEP 4

SOCCER - GIRLS (1-0-1)
CARDS 1, Faribault 1

CROSS COUNTRY
Wolverine Invite - Mtn Lake
G - CARDS 3rd - 10 teams
B - CARDS 2nd - 14 teams

SOCCER - BOYS (0-1-1)
CARDS 4, St Peter (4 tie)

FOOTBALL (1-0)
CARDS 48, Worthington 6

VOLLEYBALL (0-1)
MCW 3, CARDS 0

GIRLS TENNIS (1-0)
CARDS 7, Worthington 0

------------------------

AUG 23 - AUG 28

SOCCER - GIRLS (1-0)
CARDS 2, Austin 1

CROSS COUNTRY
Card Early Bird Invite
G - CARDS 1st - 10 teams
B - CARDS 1st - 9 teams

SOCCER - BOYS (0-1)
SM Christian1 CARDS 0

FOOTBALL (0-0)
CARDS vs Worthington(9/3)

GIRLS TENNIS (0-0)
CARDS vs MCW(8/30)

VOLLEYBALL (0-0)
CARDS vs MCW (8/31)

MAR 8 - MAR 13

BOYS BASKETBALL (14-11)
JCC 63, CARDS 57
---END OF SEASON---

--------------------------------

FEB 28 - MAR 6

BOYS BASKETBALL (14-11)
Maple River 58, CARDS 55
Marshall 72, CARDS 43
SECTION 3AA PLAYOFFS
CARDS 61, Pipestone Area 50

GIRLS BASKETBALL (16-9)
SECTION 3AA PLAYOFFS
CARDS 60, Pipestone Area 45
SOUTH SUB_SECTION FINAL
JCC 66, CARDS 38
---END OF SEASON---

--------------------------------

FEB 21 - FEB 26

BOYS BASKETBALL (13-9)
CARDS 73, Luverne 49
BEA 53, CARDS 40

GIRLS BASKETBALL (15-8)
St Peter 67, CARDS 61
CARDS 57, BEA 37
SECTION 3AA playoffs
CARDS 58, St James 52

BOYS HOCKEY (6-17)
SECTION 3A PLAYOFFS
CARDS 9, Windom 6
New Ulm 11, CARDS 0
---END OF SEASON---

WRESTLING (6-14)
SECTION 3AA
INDIVIDUAL MEET
Hines 3rd
Sanden 3rd
Ramos 4th
Olson 5th
Weber 6th

GYMNASTICS (9-0)
STATE CLASS 3A Meet
Magic 5th - 139.75
INDIVIDUAL MEET
Breneman 4th vault,
10th balance beam
M. Steen 17th all-around
6th vault, 11th floor,
14th beam 30th bars
R. Steen 24th all-around

-------------------------------

FEB 14 - FEB 19

BOYS BASKETBALL (12-8)
CARDS 60, Waseca 40
Redwood Valley 73,
CARDS 63 2OT

GIRLS BASKETBALL (13-7)
CARDS 53, GFW 35

BOYS HOCKEY (5-16)
Sleepy Eye 2, CARDS 0
Mankato East/Loyola 6,
CARDS 1

GIRLS HOCKEY (6-12-1)
SECTION 3A Playoffs
New Ulm 3, CARDS 1
---END OF SEASON---

WRESTLING (6-14)
SECTION 3AA Team Meet
CARDS 43, Fulda/MCC 36
Adrian 63, CARDS 3

GYMNASTICS (9-0)
SECTION 3A Meet
Magic 1st 142.6

-------------------------------

FEB 7 - FEB 12

BOYS BASKETBALL (11-7)
CARDS 65, New Ulm 47
CARDS 60, Mankato West 53
CARDS 63, GFW 48

GIRLS BASKETBALL (12-7)
CARDS 54, New Ulm 50 OT
CARDS 53, Waseca 38

BOYS HOCKEY (5-14)
CARDS 4, Sioux Falls 2
CARDS 4, Windom 3

GIRLS HOCKEY (6-11-1)
Waseca 9, CARDS 2
SECTION 3A Playoffs
CARDS 2, Windom 1

WRESTLING (5-14)
CARDS 57, MCW 20
TMB 64, CARDS 6
CARDS 42, New Ulm 36
SCC MEET
CARDS 5th

GYMNASTICS (9-0)
MAGIC 140.0
New Ulm 129.95
SCC MEET
Magic 1st - 143.425

-------------------------------

JAN 31 - FEB 5

BOYS BASKETBALL (8-7)
CARDS 54, St James 46

GIRLS BASKETBALL (10-7)
CARDS 53, Pipestone 49
St James 65, CARDS 61

BOYS HOCKEY (3-14)
Redwood Valley 9, CARDS 0

GIRLS HOCKEY (5-10-1)
CARDS 2, Redwood Valley 1
Luverne 3, CARDS 0

WRESTLING (3-13)
CARDS 60, Luverne 16
Adrian 61, CARDS 9
BEA 50, CARDS 24
MCW INVITE
CARDS 7th

GYMNASTICS (7-0)
MAGIC 140.625
BEA 123.775

-------------------------------

JAN 24 - JAN 29

BOYS BASKETBALL (7-7)
CARDS 63, St Peter 51

GIRLS BASKETBALL (9-6)
CARDS 52, St Peter 40

BOYS HOCKEY (3-13)
St Peter/LSH 8, CARDS 1
Waseca 4, CARDS 1
Luverne 10, CARDS 1

GIRLS HOCKEY (4-9-1)
CARDS 6, Windom 4
St Peter/LSH 9, CARDS 0
Luverne 3, CARDS 0

WRESTLING (2-11)
CARDS 38, NYA 33
M-T/ML 51, CARDS 25
CARDS 42, Worthington 33
Fulda/MCC 39, CARDS 30
Rochester Invite
CARDS 4th

CARDS 42, Worthington 33
Fulda/MCC 39, CARDS 30

GYMNASTICS (7-0)
MAGIC 137.225
Waseca 130.175
TRUE TEAM STATE
MAGIC 5th - 168.9

-------------------------------

JAN 17 - JAN 22

BOYS BASKETBALL (6-7)
CARDS 64, BEA 34
CARDS 79, JCC 63

GIRLS BASKETBALL (8-6)
BEA 49, CARDS 44
JCC 53, CARDS 41

BOYS HOCKEY (3-10)
CARDS 5, Sleepy Eye 3
New Ulm 9, CARDS 1

GIRLS HOCKEY (3-7-1)
New Ulm 7, CARDS 0

WRESTLING (0-9)
Wabasso 74, CARDS 3
Owatonna 65, CARDS 3

GYMNASTICS (6-0)
MAGIC 137.3
Worthington 127.325
JCC Sweetheart Invite
MAGIC 3rd - 138.525

-------------------------------

JAN 10 - JAN 15

BOYS BASKETBALL (4-7)
CARDS 67, Waseca 54
New Ulm 66, CARDS 52

GIRLS BASKETBALL (8-4)
CARDS 66, Waseca 62
CARDS 54, New Ulm 43

BOYS HOCKEY (2-9)
CARDS 7, Worthington 2

GIRLS HOCKEY (3-6-1)
CARDS 5, Worthington 4 OT

WRESTLING (0-7)
Waseca 56, CARDS 24
Hayfield Invitational
CARDS 6th

GYMNASTICS (5-0)
MAGIC 134.325
St James 110.95
MCA Invitational
MAGIC 1st - 139.55

-------------------------------

JAN 3 - JAN 8

BOYS BASKETBALL (3-6)
CARDS 49, MCW 36
St Peter 63, CARDS 56

GIRLS BASKETBALL (4-3)
CARDS 41, MCW 29

BOYS HOCKEY (1-8)
Redwood Valley 3, CARDS 2

GIRLS HOCKEY (2-6-1)
CARDS 4, Redwood Valley 1
St Peter 1, CARDS 0

WRESTLING (0-6)
St Peter 39, CARDS 21
Montgomery/Lonsdale Invite
CARDS 6th

GYMNASTICS (4-0)
MAGIC 139.875,
St Peter 104.425
Faribault Invite
MAGIC 5th

-------------------------------

DEC 27 - JAN 1

BOYS BASKETBALL (2-5)
Bethany Tourney - 4th place
CARDS 69, Maple River 60
Loyola 70, CARDS 49
3rd Place Game
St Croix Luth 66, CARDS 41

BOYS HOCKEY (1-8)
Wilmar Tourney
Pierre, SD 6, CARDS 3
River Lakes 6, CARDS 5 OT
7th Place Game
Becker Big Lake 6, CARDS 3

GIRLS BASKETBALL (3-3)
Loyola Touney - 3rd Place
CARDS 66, Loyola 35
JCC 75, CARDS 44
3rd Place Game
CARDS 57, Martin Luther 38

-------------------------------

DEC 20 - Dec 25

BOYS BASKETBALL (1-3)
Ellsworth 60. CARDS 48
CARDS 50, St James 40

WRESTLING (0-5)
LCWM 64, CARDS 15

BOYS HOCKEY (1-5)
Windom 9, CARDS 4

GIRLS BASKETBALL (3-3)
CARDS 56, Ellsworth 45
CARDS 66, St James 53

GYMNASTICS (3-0)
MAGIC 138.85, JCC 137.875

GIRLS HOCKEY (1-5-1)
CARDS 6, Windom 1
CARDS 2, Worthington 2 OT

-------------------------------

DEC 13 - Dec 18

WRESTLING (0-4)
Waseca 60, CARDS 21

BOYS HOCKEY (1-4)
CARDS 10, Worthington 4
Luverne 5, CARDS 3

GIRLS BASKETBALL (1-3)
Windom 61, CARDS 46

GYMNASTICS (2-0)
MAGIC 133.5, Windom 115.125

-------------------------------
DEC 6 - Dec 11

GIRLS HOCKEY (0-5)
Marshall 5, CARDS 2
New Ulm 4, CARDS 0

BOYS HOCKEY (0-3)
New Ulm 12, CARDS 1
Waseca 5, CARDS 3

GIRLS BASKETBALL (1-2)
CARDS 46, USC 43
Worthington 58, CARDS 46

BOYS BASKETBALL (0-2)
Worthington 63, CARDS 53

GYMNASTICS (1-0)
MAGIC 135.725,
Luverne 115.075

-------------------------------

NOV 20 - DEC 3

GIRLS HOCKEY (0-3)
Waseca 3, CARDS 0
Dodge County 8, CARDS 0
Marshall 5, CARDS 1

BOYS HOCKEY (0-1)
St Peter/LSH 5, CARDS 1

GIRLS BASKETBALL (0-1)
Marshall 59, CARDS 54 OT

BOYS BASKETBALL (0-1)
Windom 59, CARDS 53

WRESTLING (0-3)
MANKATO WEST INVITE
St James 63, CARDS 18
Byron 63, CARDS 18
Mkto West 43, CARDS 31
JUNE 16 - JUNE 18

BASEBALL (23-3)
State 2A Quarter Final
CARDS 6, Proctor 1
State 2A Semi-Final
St. Cloud Cathederal 5,
CARDS 3
State 2A Third Place
CARDS 2, Fergus Falls 0
--END OF SEASON---

--------------------------------

MAY 30 - JUNE 16

BOYS TRACK
State 2A Meet
CARDS 2nd
GIRLS TRACK
State 2A Meet
CARDS 17th
--END OF SEASON---
BASEBALL (22-2)
Section 3 Playoffs
New Ulm 7, CARDS 0
Section 3 Championship
CARDS 12, New Ulm 4
State 2A Quarter Final
CARDS 6, Proctor 1

--------------------------------

MAY 23 - MAY 28

BASEBALL (20-1)
Section 3 Playoffs
CARDS 11, Lac qui PV 0
CARDS 18, Morris Area 2
BOYS GOLF (20-7)
Section 2AA Meet
CARDS 3rd
---END OF SEASON---
GIRLS GOLF (24-1)
Section 2AA Meet
CARDS 2nd
---END OF SEASON---
BOYS TRACK
Section 2A Meet - 23 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS TRACK
Section 2A Meet - 27 teams
CARDS 3rd

--------------------------------
MAY 23 - MAY 28

BASEBALL (18-1)
CARDS 9, Maple River 4
CARDS 17, St Peter 4
Section 3 Playoffs
CARDS 3, St James 1
CARDS 2, JCC 0
SOFTBALL (5-12)
Section 3 Playoffs
New Ulm 10, CARDS 0
---END OF SEASON---
BOYS GOLF (20-7)
SCC Meet
CARDS 2nd
2AA Sub Section Playoffs
CARDS 2nd
GIRLS GOLF (24-1)
SCC Meet
CARDS 1st
2AA Sub Section Playoffs
CARDS 1st
BOYS TENNIS (4-8-1)
Section 2A Team Meet
Washburn 7, CARDS 0
---END OF SEASON---
BOYS TRACK
Sub-Section 6 Meet - 6 teams
CARDS 1st 277
GIRLS TRACK
Sub-Section 6 Meet - 6 teams
CARDS 1st 243

--------------------------------

MAY 16 - MAY 21

BASEBALL (14-1)
CARDS 13, Waseca 3
CARDS 12, Kasson 3
SOFTBALL (5-11)
JCC 12, CARDS 5
Waseca 7, CARDS 1
BOYS GOLF (20-7)
CARDS 329, St James 367
GIRLS GOLF (24-1)
CARDS 387, St James 538
BOYS TENNIS (4-8-1)
Waseca 5, CARDS 2
BOYS TRACK
SCC Meet - 6 teams
CARDS 1st 179
Sour Grapes Meet - 5 teams
CARDS 1st 148
GIRLS TRACK
SCC Meet - 6 teams
CARDS 4th 104
Sour Grapes Meet - 5 teams
CARDS 1st 106.5

--------------------------------

MAY 9 - MAY 14

BASEBALL (12-1)
CARDS 9, Luverne 8
CARDS 3, BEA 0
CARDS 10, MCW 0
SOFTBALL (5-9)
CARDS 5, BEA 4
St Peter 12, CARDS 1
St Peter 10, CARDS 4
Fairmont Invite
CARDS 18, ML/GHEC 6
BOYS GOLF (19-7)
CARDS 343
New Ulm 359
St Peter 369
Albert Lea Invite - 20 teams
CARDS 16th
GIRLS GOLF (23-1)
Mkt West 390, CARDS 410
CARDS 383
New Ulm 390
St Peter 428
BOYS TENNIS (4-7-1)
CARDS 4, Chanhassen 3
Luverne 5, CARDS 2
Mound-Westonka 7, CARDS 0
BOYS TRACK
True Team Mankato 9-teams
CARDS 3rd
GIRLS TRACK
True Team Mankato 9-teams
CARDS 2nd

--------------------------------
MAY 2 - MAY 7

BASEBALL (9-1)
CARDS 13, USC 3
CARDS 10, St James 0
CARDS 20, New Ulm 10
CARDS 9, Bea 3
SOFTBALL (3-7)
CARDS 11, St James 10
New Ulm 9, CARDS 0
Windom Tourney - 3rd place
Windom 5, CARDS 4
CARDS 10, Lakeview 3
Loyola 8, CARDS 1
BOYS GOLF (17-7)
CARDS 332, BEA 342
Cardinal Invite - 15 Teams
CARDS - 7th
GIRLS GOLF (20-0)
CARDS 396, BEA 459
Cardinal Invite - 13 teams
CARDS - 1st
BOYS TENNIS (3-5-1)
Albert Lea 4, CARDS 3
CARDS 4, New Ulm 3
St James 4, CARDS 3
Andover Invite - 9 teams
CARDS 6th
BOYS TRACK
Sentinel Relays - 8AA teams
CARDS 1st - 152.5
New Ulm Invite - 6 teams
Cards 1st - 194
GIRLS TRACK
Sentinel Relays - 8AA teams
CARDS 2nd - 131.5
New Ulm Invite - 6 teams
Cards 1st - 146

--------------------------------

APR 21 - APR 30

BASEBALL (5-1)
CARDS 11, New Ulm 0
CARDS 4, Waseca 3
JCC 16, CARDS 8
SOFTBALL (1-4)
BEA 8, CARDS 4
Waseca 10, CARDS 8
New Ulm 26, CARDS 0
BOYS GOLF (7-1)
Tri-State Invite
CARDS 24th
CARDS 350, Mankato
East 372
GIRLS GOLF (8-0)
CARDS 390, LSH 431
BOYS TENNIS (2-3-1)
CARDS 4, New Prague 2
St Peter 7, CARDS 0
Holy Family Catholic 4,
CARDS 0
BOYS TRACK
Fairmont Quad
CARDS 1st 157
GIRLS TRACK
Fairmont Quad
CARDS 1st 134

--------------------------------

APR 14 - APR 23

BASEBALL (3-0)
CARDS 7, St Peter 2
BOYS GOLF (6-1)
JCC 170, CARDS189
New Ulm Invite - 7 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS GOLF (7-0)
CARDS 216, JCC 211
BOYS TENNIS (1-1)
BEA 4, CARDS 3

--------------------------------

APR 7 - APR 16

BASEBALL (2-0)
CARDS 7, Worthington 0
SOFTBALL (1-1)
CARDS 5, Worthington 3
BOYS TRACK - Mankato
CARDS 92
Mankato East 87
Maple River 7
GIRLS TRACK - Mankato
Mankato East 95
CARDS 76
Maple River 15
BOYS TENNIS (1-0)
CARDS 4, Redwood
Valley 3
GIRLS GOLF (6-0)
New Ulm Invite - 7 teams
CARDS 1st - 378

--------------------------------

APR 2 - APR 9

BASEBALL (1-0)
CARDS 14, St James 0
SOFTBALL (0-1)
St James 19, CARDS 11
BOYS TRACK
MCC Invite - 8 teams
CARDS 2nd
Fairmont Triangluar
CARDS 1st
Mankato Indoor - 5 teams
CARDS 1st
GIRLS TRACK
MCC Invite - 8 teams
CARDS 1st
Fairmont Triangluar
CARDS 1st
Mankato Indoor - 5 teams
CARDS 1st
     


Steven E. Pierce
Certified Public Accountant
51 Downtown Plaza
(507) 238-4304



BOYS SPORTS | BASEBALL | BASKETBALL | CROSS COUNTRY | FOOTBALL | GOLF | HOCKEY | SOCCER | TENNIS | TRACK | WRESTLING

GIRLS SPORTS | BASKETBALL | X-COUNTRY | GOLF | GYMNASTICS | HOCKEY | SOCCER | SOFTBALL | TENNIS | TRACK | VOLLEYBALL

CARD LINKS | BASEBALL ASSN | B-BASKETBALL ASSN | G-BASKETBALL ASSN | HOCKEY ASSN | SOFTBALL ASSN | LIVE BROADCASTS


Copyright 2015 - 2016. Fairmont Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.